Resultados de Clásicos de la temporada 2022   

             
Clasico Ganador Propietario Criador Jinete 2o. 3o.
Clásico Día del Charro (Chart) Wolf Red Asquifar Rancho La Soledad de Alvarez Mike Abraham G. de Jesus Figrel Summer Risk
Clásico Aniversario (Chart) Malinche Cuadra San Jorge Elm Tree Farm LLC J. L. Campos Genubi Asquifar Entropia
Clásico Zacatlán (Chart) Wolf Red Asquifar Rancho La Soledad de Alvarez Mike Abraham G. de Jesus Talentoso Mozart Summer Risk
Clásico Primavera (Chart) Malinche Cuadra San Jorge Elm Tree Farm LLC J. L. Campos Genubi Asquifar Kurultai
Clásico De La Bandera (Chart) Huachicol Cuadra J-A Godolphin Tom Baxter J. Matias B. Ahivar Asquifar Wind Manners
Clásico Asoc. Para el Desarrollo y Fomento de la Hípica Mexicana A.C. (Chart) Nulik Cuadra San Antonio Rancho Pozo de Luna J. L. Campos Ouch Octavia
Clásico Nueva Hípica (Chart) Iniesta Cuadra San Isidro Granja San Isidro J. Matias B. Inti Opus Two
Clásico Comisión Mexicana de Carreras de Caballos y de Galgos, A.C.  (Chart) Genubi Asquifar Rancho La Soledad de Alvarez Guillermo Elizondo Collard G. de Jesus Malinche Kurultai
Clásico Alabastro (G3) (Chart) Talentoso Mozart Cuadra San Jorge Calumet Farm F. Guerrero Summer Risk Ahivar Asquifar
Clásico Olina (Chart) Super Ivonne Cuadra Tehuantepec Jacob Nance J. Matias B. Imaginaria Discreet Analyze
Clásico Canoa (Chart) Imperial Red Cuadra San Isidro Springhouse Farm R. Escalona Harpeth River Sky Crown
Clásico Rubí (G2) (Chart) Nulik Cuadra San Antonio Rancho Pozo de Luna J. L. Campos Pascualita Ouch
Gran Premio Nacional (G2) (Chart) Iniesta Cuadra San Isidro Granja San Isidro J. Matias B. Kapoor Opus Two
Clásico Tonalá (G3) (Chart) Malinche Cuadra San Jorge Elm Tree Farm LLC J. L. Campos Cat Lady Prenciosa Zafiro
Handicap Gay Dalton (G2) (Chart) Huachicol Cuadra J-A Godolphin Tom Baxter J. L. Campos Headmaster

El Santo

Clásico Esmeralda (G1) (Chart) Nulik Cuadra San Antonio Rancho Pozo de Luna J. L. Campos  Ouch  Pascualita 
Stakes Jockey Club Mexicano (G1) (Chart) Iniesta Cuadra San Isidro  Granja San Isidro  J. Matias B.  Imperial Red  Opus Two 
Clásico Batucada (Chart) Malinche  Cuadra San Jorge Elm Tree Farm  F. Guerrero Giovannina  Cat Lady 
Handicap Presidencial G1 (Chart)  Headmaster  Cuadra San Isidro  Michael Showers  L. A. Hernandez  El Santo  Summer Risk 
Clásico Diamante G1 (Chart) Pascualita Cuadra I. Borquez Ignacio Borquez Zazueta M. A. Rodriguez
Discreet Analyze Super Ivonne
Derby Mexicano G1 (Chart) Iniesta Cuadra San Isidro Granja San Isidro J. Matias B. Opus Two Kapoor
Handicap Monarca G1 (Chart) Preciosa Zafiro Cuadra Tehuantepec Gunpowder Farms LLC L. A. Hernandez Malinche Giovannina
Handicap Loma de Sotelo G1 (Chart) Mi Vecino Cuadra S.C. Rebel Racing LL y Rowland Hancock L. M. Jimenez Talentoso Mozart Imperial Red
Clásico Casty G3 (Chart) Vanadis Asquifar Rancho La Soledad de Alvarez Guillermo Elizondo Collard G. de Jesus Pirita Mar del Plata
Clásico Carlos Gómez (Chart) Papiro Cuadra Ante  Rancho Pozo de Luna  L. F. Villanueva  Delta del Nilo  Jagger 
Premio Sprinters pa. (Chart) Noble Mountain Cuadra G.L. Luis Bravo Tornel J. Matias B. Meitner Asquifar Khenthaus
Premio Sprinters (Chart) Mercurio Asquifar Rancho La Soledad de Alvarez Guillermo Elizondo Collard G. de Jesus Pelaio Karibou
Premio Revelación pa. (Chart) Portentosa Cuadra San Jorge Rancho San Jorge C. Mora Peekaboo Dextrosa Asquifar
Premio Revelacion (Chart) Trom  Cuadra Ingo  Rancho Pozo de Luna  L. A. Hernandez  Mr. Andrew  Tiroteo 
Clásico Debutantes G3 (Chart) Storm Wind Asquifar Rancho La Soledad de Alvarez  Veloce LLC  J. Matias B.  My Witch Asquifar  Luna Fire 
Clásico Ciudad de México G3 (Chart) Animal Crown Cuadra Los Agaves Destiny Oaks of Ocala L. F. Villanueva Bjorn Asquifar Will Take Crown
Clásico That's Life (Chart) Pascualita Cuadra I. Borquez Ignacio Borquez Zazueta M. A. Rodriguez Zutta Ouch
Clásico Kremlin (Chart) Iniesta Cuadra San Isidro Granja San Isidro J. Matias B. Opus Two Inti
Handicap de las Estrellas G1 (Chart) Malinche  Cuadra San Jorge  Elm Tree Farm LLC  L. A. Contreras Giovannina  Baby Anel 
Clásico Gran Zar G1 (Chart) Hierro Asquifar Rancho La Soledad de Alvarez T. F. VanMeter R. Escalona Wolf Red Asquifar Figrel
Handicap de las Américas G1 (Chart) El Santo Cuadra J.R.R. Luis Miguel Albores Gleason J. Matias B. Imperial Red Mi Vecino
Clásico Vivian Récord G2 (Chart) Vanadis Asquifar  Rancho La Soledad de Alvarez  Guillermo Elizondo Collard  G. de Jesus  Jojutla  Portentosa 
Clásico Dominciano G2 (Chart) Delta del Nilo Cuadra Ante Rancho Pozo de Luna L. M. Jimenez Jagger Dahabiya
Premio Sprinters pa. (Chart) Noble Mountain Cuadra G.L. Luis Bravo Tornel J. Matias B. Ornella Meitner Asquifar
Premio Sprinters (Chart) Krypto Cuadra Santa Rita Gaspar Rivera Torres F. Rodriguez Inthezizo Rodio Asquifar
Premio Revelación pa. (Chart)
Peekaboo Cuadra G.L. Rancho San Jorge R. Escalona Jatsa Baby Dextrosa Asquifar
Premio Revelación (Chart) Tiroteo Cuadra San Antonio Rancho Pozo de Luna M. A. Rodriguez Joritz Paparazzi
Clásico Gran Promesa G2 (Chart) Pacatelas  Cuadra G.L.  St. George Stables  L. F. Villanueva  My Witch Asquifar  Snow Wind Asquifar 
Clásico Anahuac G2 (Chart) Bjorn Asquifar Rancho La Soledad de Alvarez Hermitage Farm J. Matias B. Bulwinkle Asquifar Titan One
Clásico Otoño (Chart) El Santo Cuadra J.R.R. Luis Miguel Albores Gleason J. Matias B. Giovannina Halcon
Clásico Gaspar Rivera Torres G1 (Chart) Hator Rancho Cuquio Rancho Pozo de Luna L. F. Villanueva Vanadis Asquifar Portentosa
Clásico Roberto A. Ruiz G1 (Chart) Tiroteo Cuadra San Antonio Rancho Pozo de Luna L. A. Hernandez Dahabiya Delta del Nilo
Clásico Subasta pa. G2 (Chart) Peekaboo Cuadra G.L.  Rancho San Jorge R. Escalona Vitta Sah
Clásico Subasta (Chart) Punto de Partida Cuadra San Antonio Rancho Pozo de Luna J. Matias B. Papiro Mr. Andrew
Clásico Sprinters pa. (Chart) Noble Mountain Cuadra G.L.  Luis Bravo Tornel  J. Matias B.  Ornella  Bushy's Champion 
Clásico Sprinters (Chart) Krypto Cuadra Santa Rita Gaspar Rivera Torres F. Rodriguez Delgadillo Rodio Asquifar
Clásico Revelación Pa. (Chart) Paloma Cuadra San Jorge Rancho San Jorge G. Santos Jumeirah Praxedes
Clásico Revelación (Chart) Hamdellah Cuadra La Aurora Guillermo Elizondo Collard L. M. Jimenez Joritz Tiempos Revueltos
Clásico Criadores Mexicanos Pa. (Chart) Pascualita Cuadra I. Borquez Ignacio Borquez Zazueta M. A. Rodriguez Octavia Ouch
Clásico Criadores Mexicanos (Chart) Rodin Cuadra Santa Rita Gaspar Rivera Torres F. Guerrero Opus Two Inti
Clásico Lea B (Chart) My Witch Asquifar Rancho La Soledad de Alvarez Kathie Maybee M. A. Rodriguez Snow Wind Asquifar Marifa
Clásico Dilic (Chart) Bjorn Asquifar Rancho La Soledad de Alvarez Hermitage Farm J. Matias B. Bulwinkle Asquifar Mr. Nab
Premio Luna de Sonora (Chart) Katazaja Cuadra J-A Adena Springs L. F. Villanueva Megxit Star Giver
Premio Spectacular Prince (Chart) Todologo Cuadra S.C. Machmer Hall, Carrie & Craig Brogden M. A. Rodriguez Golden Drako Revoltoso