Resultados de Clásicos de la temporada 2023   

Clasico Ganador Propietario Criador Jinete 2o. 3o.
Clásico Día del Charro (Chart) Figrel  Cuadra Santa Rita  Gaspar Rivera Torres   F. Guerrero  Harpeth River Next Champ 
Clásico Aniversario (Chart) Preciosa Zafiro C. Tehuantepec  Gunpowder Farms L A. Hernandez Prismática Imaginaria 
Clásico Zacatlán (Chart) Harpeth River Cuadra A.G.  Virginia Lazenby  G. Morales  Ocotzingo Blackwind Asquifar
Clásico Primavera (Chart) Preciosa Zafiro C. Tehuantepec  Gunpowder Farms L A. Hernandez Astrit Asquifar Prismática
Clásico De La Bandera G3 (Chart) Harpeth River Cuadra A G  Virginia Lazenby G. Morales  Huachicol  Figrel 
Clásico Ing. José M. Alavez G. (Chart) Petronila Cuadra San Jorge  Rancho San Jorge  R. Zenteno  Jojutla  Jatsa Baby 
Clásico Nueva Hípica (Chart) Jackpot Cuadra San Antonio  Rancho Pozo de Luna  J. Matías B. Tiroteo  Delta del Nilo 
Clásico Letruska (Chart) Mexican Silver Cuadra San Jorge  Rob Auerbach  L. A. Hernandez  Imaginaria  Reisva de Tato 
Clásico Alabastro G3 (Chart) Harpeth River Cuadra A G  Virginia Lazenby  G. Morales  Blackwind Asquifar  Imperial Red 
Clásico Olina (Chart) Grotta Racing Corporation  Carlos Ayala  R. Zenteno  Megxit  Purificacion 
Clásico Canoa (Chart) Street Dreams Cuadra Latina  Brandywine Farm  G. de Jesús  Performance Crown  Geripork 
Clásico Rubí G2 (Chart) Petronila Cuadra San Jorge  Rancho San Jorge  R. Zenteno  Portentosa  Simbel 
Gran Premio Nacional G2 (Chart) Jackpot Cuadra San Isidro  Granja San Isidro  J. Matías B.  Tiroteo  Delta del Nilo 
Clásico Tonalá G3 (Chart) Discreet Analyze  Cuadra Uncle Epep  Apache Farm Llc  L. F. Villanueva  Preciosa Zafiro  Entropía 
Handicap Gay Dalton G2 (Chart) Harpeth River Cuadra A G  Virginia Lazenby  G. Morales  Mi Vecino  El Santo 
Clásico Esmeralda G1 (Chart) Petronila Cuadra San Jorge  Rancho San Jorge  R. Zenteno  Grotta  Simbel 
Stakes Jockey Club Mexicano G1 (Chart) Street Dreams  Cuadra Latina  Brandywine Farm  G. de Jesús  Performance Crown  Geripork 
Clásico Batucada G2 (Chart) Super Ivonne Cuadra Tehuantepec  Jacob y Michelle Nance L. A. Hernández Entropia  Pascualita 
Handicap Presidencial G1 (Chart) Mi Vecino Cuadra S.C.   Rebel Racing  LL J. Matias B.  Rodin  Harpeth River 
Clásico Diamante G1 (Chart) My Witch Asquifar  Rancho La Soledad de Alvarez  Kathie Maybee  M. A. Rodriguez Grotta  Petronila 
Derby Mexicano G1 (Chart) Performance Crown Cuadra Los Agaves  Amerman Racing  L. F. Villanueva  Geripork  Bulwinkle Asquifar 
Handicap Monarca G1 (Chart) Inolvidable Lily  Cuadra Capi  George y Martha Schwary Racing  L. F. Villanueva  Astrit Asquifar  Pascualita 
Handicap Loma de Sotelo G1 (Chart) Performance Crown  Cuadra Los Agaves  Amerman Racing  L. F. Villanueva  El Santo Ahivar Asquifar 
Clásico Casty G3 (Chart) Quetzalli Cuadra San Jorge Rancho San Jorge  M. A. Rodriguez  Quiquiriqui  Kivi 
Clásico Carlos Gómez G3 (Chart) Quirino  Cuadra San Jorge  Rancho San Jorge  M. A. Rodriguez  Quintero  Winding Road 
Premio Sprinters pa. (Chart) Luca Cuadra Santa Rita  Gaspar Rivera Torres  F. Rodriguez  Quintina  Quinch 
Premio Sprinters (Chart) Kunut Race Cuadra Irish  Granja San Isidro  J. Ortega  Jethro Afleet  Viudo Alegre 
Premio Revelación pa. (Chart) Querella Mia Cuadra San Jorge  Rancho San Jorge  J. Matias B.  Tala Asquifar  She Loves You 
Premio Revelación pa. (div) (Chart) Kyomi Cuadra San Francisco Granja San Isidro J. Ortega Quimey Penny Lane
Premio Revelacion (Chart) Kameni Cuadra San Isidro  Granja San Isidro  S. Morales  Pepperland  Piper 
Premio Revelacion (div.) (Chart) Trajano Cuadra San Jorge Guillermo Elizondo Collard M. A. Rodriguez Quai Yamiro Presagio
Clásico Debutantes G3 (Chart) Mexess   Cuadra S.C.  Cherry Valley Farm J. Matias B.  Baby Got Rhythm  Hera Asquifar 
Clásico Debutantes G3 (div.) (Chart) Alina Gi Cuadra San Jorge Eric R Johnson M. A. Rodriguez Quick Star Dolce Amore
Clásico Ciudad de México G3 (Chart)
Liam's Crown  Cuadra Los Agaves  Siena Farms LLC  L. F. Villanueva  Mutig  Romantico Loui 
Clásico Ciudad de México G3 (div.) (Chart) Tampico Cuadra Cocoyoc Kimberly K Nardelli R. Zenteno Tehuano Silver Krabat
Clásico That's Life (Chart) Noble Mountain Cuadra San Jorge  Luis Bravo Tornel J. Matias B. Simbel  Pirita 
Clásico Kremlin (Chart) Jackpot Cuadra San Isidro  Granja San Isidro  J. Ortega Delgadillo  Tiempos Revueltos 
Handicap de las Estrellas G1 (Chart) Inolvidable Lily  Cuadra Capi George y Martha Schwary  L.A. Contreras  Rokai  Discreet Analyze 
Clásico Gran Zar G1 (Chart) Harpeth River Cuadra A G  Virginia Lazenby Racing  G. Morales  Simow  Huachicol 
Handicap de las Américas G1 (Chart) Chocolate Bar Cuadra San Jorge  Tim Thornton  G. de Jesús  Performance Crown  Mi Vecino 
Clásico Vivian Récord G2 (Chart) Kivi Cuadra Mapa  Granja San Isidro y Paula D. Mtz  J. Ortega Natty Gold  Querocha 
Clásico Dominciano G2 (Chart) Quintero  Cuadra San Jorge  Rancho San Jorge  J. Matias B.  Cochinero  Trajano 
Premio Sprinters pa.  (Chart) Quintina Cuadra San Antonio  Rancho San Jorge  L. F. Villanueva Amaranta  Katiuska 
Premio Sprinters  (Chart) Griot Cuadra Santa Rita  Gaspar Rivera Torres  G. Santos Jethro Afleet  Carlo 
Premio Revelación pa. (Chart) Penny Lane  Rancho Cuquio  Rancho Pozo de Luna  L. F. Villanueva  Djobi Djoba  Winnie Cooper 
Premio Revelación (Chart) Katman Cuadra San Isidro Granja San Isidro  L. A. Hernandez Klaus  Presagio 
Premio Revelación (Div) (Chart) Quilate Cuadra San Jorge Rancho San Jorge G. de Jesús Don Ricardo RM Robert
Clásico Gran Promesa G2 (Chart) Mexess  Cuadra S.C. Cherry Valley Farm  J. Matias B.  Indiana Woman  Alina Gi 
Clásico Anahuac G2 (Chart) Liam's Crown  Cuadra Los Agaves  Sienna Farms Llc  L. F. Villanueva  Suttersville  Mutig 
Clásico Otoño (Chart) El Santo Cuadra J.R.R.  Luis Miguel Albores Gleason  M.A. Rodriguez Iniesta  Next Champ
Clásico Criadores Mexicanos Pa. G1 (Chart) Noble Mountain Cuadra San Jorge  Luis Bravo Tornel  J. Matias B.  Pirita  Jojutla 
Clásico Criadores Mexicanos G1 (Chart) Tiroteo Cuadra San Antonio  Rancho Pozo de Luna  L. A. Hernandez Jackpot  Delgadillo 
Clásico Gaspar Rivera Torres G1 (Chart) Kivi  Cuadra Mapa  Granja San Isidro/Paula Martinez  J. Ortega  Kyomi  Quetzalli 
Clásico Roberto A. Ruiz G1 (Chart) Quintero Cuadra San Jorge Rancho San Jorge  M. A. Rodriguez  Quirino  Cochinero 
Clásico Subasta pa. G2 (Chart) Giorgione  Cuadra San Jorge  Guillermo Elizondo Collard  M. A. Rodriguez  Qanija  Quiara 
Clásico Subasta G2 (Chart) Trajano  Cuadra San Jorge  Guillermo Elizondo Collard  M. A. Rodriguez Griot  Quijano 
Clásico Sprinters pa. (Chart) Katiuska  Cuadra T R  Miguel A. Tames/A. C. Rodriguez  R. Zenteno Quintina  She Loves You 
Clásico Sprinters  (Chart) Nowhere Man  Cuadra Ante  Rancho Pozo de Luina  S. Morales  Dig It  Arondir 
Clásico Revelación Pa.  (Chart) Quimey  Cuadra San Jorge  Rancho San Jorge  M. A. Rodriguez  Quali  Quizza 
Clásico Revelación  (Chart) Don Ricardo  Cuadra San Antonio  Rancho Pozo de Luna G. Morales  RM Robert  Enigma Negro 
Clásico Lea B G1 (Chart) Baby Got Rhythm Cuadra Los Agaves  C Punch Ranch  L. F. Villanueva  Mexess  Silence Tale Crown 
Clásico Dilic G1   (Chart) Liam's Crown  Cuadra Los Agaves  Siena Farms LLC  L. F. Villanueva  Mutig Palomo 
Premio Luna de Sonora (Chart) Full Of Dreams  Cuadra San Jorge  Mike Abraham  M. A. Rodirguez  Kalinskaya  Scat Lady Crown 
Premio Spectacular Prince (Chart) Mr Charm  Cuadra G. L.  Machmer Hall  L. F. Villanueva  Chris Jr  Thirsty For Crown 
Futurity Mexicano pa. G1 (Chart) Kyomi  Cuadra San Francisco  Granja San Isidro  L. A. Hernandez  Kivi  Quiara 
Futurity Mexicano G1 (Chart) Quirino  Cuadra San Jorge  Rancho San Jorge  J. Matias B.  Quintero  Cochinero 
Consolación Futurity Mexicano pa. (Chart) Qanija  Cuadra San Jorge  Rancho San Jorge  J. Matias B.  Giorgione  Quimey 
Consolación Futurity Mexicano  (Chart) Trajano  Cuadra San Jorge  Guillermo Elizondo Collard  M. A. Rodriguez  Kabuki  Griot 
Campeonato Juvenil pa. G1 (Chart) Briseida  Cuadra San Jorge  Clarkland Farm  M. A. Rodriguez  Mexess  Baby Got Rhythm 
Campeonato Juvenil G1 (Chart) Liam's Crown Cuadra Los Agaves  Siena Farms LLC  L. F. Villanueva  Mutig  Palomo 
Handicap Copa de Oro G1 (Chart) Mi Vecino  Cuadra S.C.  Rebel Racing  LL J. Matias B.  Performance Crown  Animal Crown